Heren 2
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tim Barnhard
Trainer Marcel Bakx

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H4 22 57 19 0 3
2 Leonidas H25 22 46 14 4 4
3 Evergreen H2 22 43 13 4 5
4 Alkemade H2 22 38 12 2 8
5 Rijswijk H4 22 38 11 5 6
6 Leiden H8 22 33 10 3 9
7 Nieuwkoop H2 22 31 9 4 9
8 Catwijck H2 22 24 6 6 10
9 Groen-Geel H9 22 17 5 2 15
10 Groen-Geel H10 22 17 4 5 13
11 Leiden H7 22 16 5 1 16
12 Roomburg H6 22 16 4 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg H6 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-1
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H25 0-0
Alkemade H2-O Groen-Geel H10 4-3
Leiden H7 Nieuwkoop H2-O 0-4
Evergreen H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 4-2
Rijswijk H4 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H10 Roomburg H6 1-1
Catwijck H2-O Alkemade H2-O 5-1
Nieuwkoop H2-O Evergreen H2-O 1-1
Leonidas H25 Leiden H7 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Groen-Geel H9 5-0
Leiden-Quintus H8 Rijswijk H4 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijswijk H4 Nieuwkoop H2-O 2-2
Evergreen H2-O Leonidas H25 0-0
Leiden H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-3
Groen-Geel H9 Roomburg H6 2-1
Catwijck H2-O Groen-Geel H10 1-1
Alkemade H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 0-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H10 Groen-Geel H9 5-0
Roomburg H6 Leiden H7 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Evergreen H2-O 3-0
Leonidas H25 Rijswijk H4 0-2
Nieuwkoop H2-O Alkemade H2-O 1-2
Leiden-Quintus H8 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Catwijck H2-O Nieuwkoop H2-O 1-3
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H9 0-1
Evergreen H2-O Roomburg H6 2-1
Rijswijk H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-2
Alkemade H2-O Leonidas H25 1-2
Leiden-Quintus H8 Groen-Geel H10 1-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H10 Leiden H7 2-3
Nieuwkoop H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 3-0
Leonidas H25 Catwijck H2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Alkemade H2-O 5-2
Roomburg H6 Rijswijk H4 3-3
Groen-Geel H9 Evergreen H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Catwijck H2-O Klein Zwitserland H4 3-4
Leiden-Quintus H8 Leonidas H25 1-1
Nieuwkoop H2-O Groen-Geel H10 2-0
Evergreen H2-O Leiden H7 2-1
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H9 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H10 Evergreen H2-O 2-2
Leonidas H25 Nieuwkoop H2-O 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden-Quintus H8 2-0
Roomburg H6 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
Groen-Geel H9 Alkemade H2-O 0-1
Leiden H7 Rijswijk H4 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H10 4-0
Alkemade H2-O Leiden H7 2-1
Catwijck H2-O Groen-Geel H9 1-0
Leiden-Quintus H8 Roomburg H6 2-0
Nieuwkoop H2-O Klein Zwitserland H4 1-3
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Alkemade H2-O Roomburg H6 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden H7 Catwijck H2-O 1-4
Groen-Geel H9 Leiden-Quintus H8 1-4
Roomburg H6 Nieuwkoop H2-O 0-1
Evergreen H2-O Alkemade H2-O 2-2
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H10 4-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H25 Roomburg H6 2-0
Leiden-Quintus H8 Leiden H7 4-0
Catwijck H2-O Evergreen H2-O 2-6
Groen-Geel H10 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-4
Nieuwkoop H2-O Groen-Geel H9 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H25 3-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Alkemade H2-O Rijswijk H4 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H9 8-2
Groen-Geel H10 Alkemade H2-O 1-4
Catwijck H2-O Rijswijk H4 0-4
Leiden-Quintus H8 Evergreen H2-O 4-2
Nieuwkoop H2-O Leiden H7 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H10 0-2
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H4 0-4
Rijswijk H4 Leiden-Quintus H8 3-2
Evergreen H2-O Nieuwkoop H2-O 0-2
Leiden H7 Leonidas H25 0-3
Alkemade H2-O Catwijck H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H10 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
Leiden-Quintus H8 Alkemade H2-O (3-2)INTERNET_RESULT
Nieuwkoop H2-O Rijswijk H4 2-2
Leonidas H25 Evergreen H2-O 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden H7 3-0
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H9 3-1
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland H4 Roomburg H6 5-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H25 2-3
Alkemade H2-O Nieuwkoop H2-O 4-3
Evergreen H2-O Klein Zwitserland H4 4-5
Catwijck H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 1-5
Groen-Geel H9 Groen-Geel H10 0-0
Leiden H7 Roomburg H6 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Nieuwkoop H2-O Catwijck H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H25 Alkemade H2-O 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 Rijswijk H4 4-1
Roomburg H6 Evergreen H2-O 5-4
Groen-Geel H9 Leiden H7 0-3
Groen-Geel H10 Leiden-Quintus H8 0-5
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Rijswijk H4 Evergreen H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H10 4-3
Evergreen H2-O Groen-Geel H9 3-0
Rijswijk H4 Roomburg H6 5-2
Leiden-Quintus H8 Nieuwkoop H2-O 3-1
Catwijck H2-O Leonidas H25 1-0
Alkemade H2-O Klein Zwitserland H4 6-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden H7 Evergreen H2-O 1-5
Roomburg H6 Alkemade H2-O 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H4 Catwijck H2-O 8-1
Leonidas H25 Leiden-Quintus H8 3-2
Groen-Geel H10 Nieuwkoop H2-O 4-2
Groen-Geel H9 Rijswijk H4 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Evergreen H2-O Groen-Geel H10 4-1
Nieuwkoop H2-O Leonidas H25 1-2
Leiden-Quintus H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 0-6
Catwijck H2-O Roomburg H6 6-0
Alkemade H2-O Groen-Geel H9 5-1
Rijswijk H4 Leiden H7 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H25 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Nieuwkoop H2-O 3-0
Roomburg H6 Leiden-Quintus H8 3-3
Groen-Geel H9 Catwijck H2-O 5-1
Leiden H7 Alkemade H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H10 Rijswijk H4 1-4
Catwijck H2-O Leiden H7 1-0
Leiden-Quintus H8 Groen-Geel H9 2-6
Nieuwkoop H2-O Roomburg H6 3-0
Alkemade H2-O Evergreen H2-O 2-3
Leonidas H25 Klein Zwitserland H4 4-0
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
Evergreen H2-O Rijswijk H4 5-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Evergreen H2-O Catwijck H2-O 8-2
Leiden H7 Leiden-Quintus H8 2-5
Groen-Geel H9 Nieuwkoop H2-O 0-1
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H25 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Groen-Geel H10 3-1
Rijswijk H4 Alkemade H2-O 12-0