Dames 2
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Britt Klein
Aanvoerder Roos Peters
Coach Marco Heemskerk
Coach Koen van der Meer
Trainer Koen van der Meer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO DJ6 11 28 9 1 1
2 Alkemade DJ1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Thor DJ2 11 25 8 1 2
4 Leiden DJ20 11 24 8 0 3
5 Voorhout DJ2 11 21 7 0 4
6 Victoria DJ8 11 15 5 0 6
7 Roomburg DJ1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Forescate DJ2 11 13 4 1 6
9 Zoetermeer DJ5 11 10 4 1 6
10 Alecto DJ3 11 9 3 0 8
11 Leiden DJ3 11 4 1 1 9
12 Victoria DJ16 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Forescate DJ2 Victoria DJ8 3-0
Alecto DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ5 4-5
HUDITO DJ6 Victoria DJ16 15-0
Roomburg DJ1 Leiden DJ20 1-5
Voorhout DJ2 Thor DJ2 3-1
Leiden DJ3 Alkemade DJ1-O 2-14
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alkemade DJ1-O Voorhout DJ2 8-2
Thor DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 2-1
Leiden DJ20 HUDITO DJ6 5-0
Victoria DJ16 Alecto DJ3 2-7
Zoetermeer DJ5 Forescate DJ2 2-1
Victoria DJ8 Leiden DJ3 10-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer DJ5 Victoria DJ8 1-6
Voorhout DJ2 Leiden DJ3 9-0
Roomburg DJ1 Alkemade DJ1-O 1-1
HUDITO DJ6 Thor DJ2 3-1
Alecto DJ3 Leiden DJ20 1-7
Forescate DJ2 Victoria DJ16 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden DJ3 Roomburg DJ1 2-5
Victoria DJ8 Voorhout DJ2 5-4
Thor DJ2 Alecto DJ3 5-1
Victoria DJ16 Zoetermeer DJ5 0-13
Alkemade DJ1-O HUDITO DJ6 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer DJ5 Leiden DJ20 1-3
Roomburg DJ1 Voorhout DJ2 3-4
HUDITO DJ6 Leiden DJ3 13-0
Forescate DJ2 Thor DJ2 0-2
Alecto DJ3 Alkemade DJ1-O 2-8
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Leiden DJ20 Forescate DJ2 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ16 Victoria DJ8 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leiden DJ3 Alecto DJ3 0-7
Alkemade DJ1-O Forescate DJ2 7-0
Thor DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ5 4-1
Leiden DJ20 Victoria DJ16 15-3
Victoria DJ8 Roomburg DJ1 3-2
Voorhout DJ2 HUDITO DJ6 4-7
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Forescate DJ2 Leiden DJ3 0-0
Alecto DJ3 Voorhout DJ2 3-8
HUDITO DJ6 Roomburg DJ1 3-2
Leiden DJ20 Victoria DJ8 4-0
Victoria DJ16 Thor DJ2 0-7
Zoetermeer DJ5 Alkemade DJ1-O 3-8
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Thor DJ2 Leiden DJ20 3-0
Alkemade DJ1-O Victoria DJ16 20-0
Leiden DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ5 1-7
Roomburg DJ1 Alecto DJ3 5-1
Victoria DJ8 HUDITO DJ6 1-7
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Thor DJ2 Victoria DJ8 2-1
Forescate DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 2-0
Alecto DJ3 HUDITO DJ6 0-5
Victoria DJ16 Leiden DJ3 6-2
Leiden DJ20 Alkemade DJ1-O 1-6
Zoetermeer DJ5 Voorhout DJ2 3-6
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Alkemade DJ1-O Thor DJ2 1-1
Alecto DJ3 Victoria DJ8 3-0
HUDITO DJ6 Forescate DJ2 6-2
Leiden DJ3 Leiden DJ20 9-3
Voorhout DJ2 Victoria DJ16 11-0
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Roomburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ5 1-0
Voorhout DJ2 Forescate DJ2 4-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Thor DJ2 Leiden DJ3 4-1
Leiden DJ20 Voorhout DJ2 12-9
Victoria DJ16 Roomburg DJ1 0-5
Zoetermeer DJ5 HUDITO DJ6 2-2
Victoria DJ8 Alkemade DJ1-O 2-4
MAANDAG 13 JUNI 2022
Forescate DJ2 Alecto DJ3 5-3