Heren 1
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Stephan van Iterson

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H8 11 29 9 2 0
2 DSHC H10 11 27 9 0 2
3 Alkemade H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Scoop Delft H3 11 18 5 3 3
5 Leiden H7 11 16 4 4 3
6 Catwijck H2 11 13 4 1 6
7 Roomburg H5 10 13 3 4 3
8 Leonidas H22 11 12 3 3 5
9 Leonidas H23 11 10 2 4 5
10 HDS H5 11 4 1 1 9
11 Klein Zwitserland H5 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Scoop Delft H3 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-2
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-1
Leiden H7 Leonidas H23 2-2
HDS H5 DSHC H10 1-4
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 1-1
Roomburg H5 Alecto/Augustinus H8 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H22 Alkemade H1 3-5
Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H7 4-1
HUDITO H8 DSHC H10 4-1
Roomburg H5 Scoop Delft H3 1-1
Alecto/Augustinus H8 HDS H5 1-4
Leonidas H23 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS H5 Scoop Delft H3 1-7
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H23 3-3
HUDITO H8 Alecto/Augustinus H8 6-0
DSHC H10 Leonidas H22 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden H7 Alkemade H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-3
Catwijck H2 (O) Roomburg H5 3-3
Leonidas H23 HDS H5 4-1
Leonidas H22 Leiden H7 0-5
HUDITO H8 Scoop Delft H3 2-0
Alecto/Augustinus H8 DSHC H10 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H3 4-2
Alecto/Augustinus H8 Leonidas H22 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leiden H7 1-2
HDS H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alkemade H1 HDS H5 6-0
Catwijck H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-1
Scoop Delft H3 Alecto/Augustinus H8 4-0
Leonidas H23 DSHC H10 3-5
Leiden H7 Roomburg H5 2-2
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 4-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H23 8-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H8 Leonidas H23 2-8
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H22 3-3
Roomburg H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-0
HUDITO H8 Alkemade H1 3-1
DSHC H10 Catwijck H2 (O) 10-0
HDS H5 Leiden H7 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H22 Roomburg H5 1-2
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H23 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 HDS H5 1-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H8 11-1
Leiden H7 HUDITO H8 3-3
Alkemade H1 DSHC H10 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Catwijck H2 (O) Scoop Delft H3 2-3
Leonidas H23 Leonidas H22 2-2
HDS H5 Roomburg H5 1-3
HUDITO H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 8-0
Alecto/Augustinus H8 Alkemade H1 0-9
Leiden H7 DSHC H10 2-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Catwijck H2 (O) Leonidas H23 6-1
Alkemade H1 Scoop Delft H3 1-1
Leiden H7 Alecto/Augustinus H8 3-2
HDS H5 Leonidas H22 0-6
Klein Zwitserland H5 DSHC H10 1-5
Roomburg H5 HUDITO H8 0-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H22 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-3
DSHC H10 Roomburg H5 2-1
HUDITO H8 HDS H5 5-0
Alecto/Augustinus H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-3
Scoop Delft H3 Leiden H7 5-7
Leonidas H23 Alkemade H1 0-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Catwijck H2 (O) Alkemade H1 3-0
Leonidas H23 Leiden H7 0-5
DSHC H10 HDS H5 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Scoop Delft H3 0-3
Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 1-5