Jongens A1 zaal
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

Jongens A1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten Camfferman
Trainer Marcel Bakx
Trainer Tim Haasnoot
Trainer Koen van der Meer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate JA2 12 25 8 1 3
2 Leiden JA3 12 25 8 1 3
3 Roomburg JA3 12 16 5 1 6
4 hdm JA5 12 16 5 1 6
5 Rijswijk JA2 12 16 5 1 6
6 Kieviten JA2 12 16 5 1 6
7 Alkemade JA1 12 9 3 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Forescate JA2 Kieviten JA2 6-1
Alkemade JA1 Kieviten JA2 1-3
Alkemade JA1 Forescate JA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 15 DECEMBER 2018
hdm JA5 Roomburg JA3 2-1
Kieviten JA2 Forescate JA2 6-6
Leiden JA3 Kieviten JA2 4-2
hdm JA5 Alkemade JA1 4-0
Leiden JA3 Forescate JA2 5-1
Roomburg JA3 Alkemade JA1 7-6
ZATERDAG 5 JANUARI 2019
Kieviten JA2 Roomburg JA3 4-2
Leiden JA3 Roomburg JA3 3-3
Kieviten JA2 Leiden JA3 3-4
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
Rijswijk JA2 Alkemade JA1 6-1
Forescate JA2 Rijswijk JA2 5-0
Forescate JA2 Alkemade JA1 4-1
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
Leiden JA3 Rijswijk JA2 1-3
Alkemade JA1 Rijswijk JA2 4-2
Alkemade JA1 Leiden JA3 0-4
ZATERDAG 19 JANUARI 2019
Forescate JA2 hdm JA5 4-3
Forescate JA2 Leiden JA3 3-1
Leiden JA3 hdm JA5 4-1
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Roomburg JA3 Kieviten JA2 2-3
Roomburg JA3 Rijswijk JA2 4-8
Kieviten JA2 Rijswijk JA2 3-1
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
hdm JA5 Rijswijk JA2 2-2
hdm JA5 Leiden JA3 2-3
Rijswijk JA2 Leiden JA3 3-4
ZATERDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2019
hdm JA5 Kieviten JA2 1-4
Rijswijk JA2 hdm JA5 4-1
Rijswijk JA2 Kieviten JA2 2-1
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Roomburg JA3 Leiden JA3 2-0
Leiden JA3 Alkemade JA1 5-2
Alkemade JA1 Roomburg JA3 3-5
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
Roomburg JA3 hdm JA5 0-1
Roomburg JA3 Forescate JA2 7-3
hdm JA5 Forescate JA2 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
Alkemade JA1 hdm JA5 2-1
Kieviten JA2 Alkemade JA1 1-6
Kieviten JA2 hdm JA5 1-4
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Forescate JA2 Roomburg JA3 3-2
Rijswijk JA2 Forescate JA2 2-6
Rijswijk JA2 Roomburg JA3 0-3