mB2
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

mB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco Bax
Coach Martijn van der Meer
Trainer Tim Haasnoot
Trainer Koen van der Meer
Trainer Heren 1 Trainer
Trainer Julia Wesselman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden MB10 Alphen MB7 17:45
Nieuwkoop MB3 Alkemade MB2 14:00
Rapid MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB6 13:30
Voorhout MB4 HGC MB6 12:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkemade MB2 13 29 9 2 2
2 Alphen MB7 13 28 9 1 3
3 Rapid MB4 13 28 9 1 3
4 Klein Zwitserland MB6 13 23 7 2 4
5 Leiden MB10 13 19 6 1 6
6 Voorhout MB4 13 9 2 3 8
7 Nieuwkoop MB3 13 8 2 2 9
8 HGC MB6 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HC Nieuwkoop MB3 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Rapid MB4 Leiden MB10 2-0
Alkemade MB2 Alphen MB7 6-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Nieuwkoop MB3 5-2
Leiden MB10 Voorhout MB4 3-2
HGC MB6 Alkemade MB2 0-2
Alphen MB7 Rapid MB4 6-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Alkemade MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB6 5-1
HGC MB6 Alphen MB7 4-3
Nieuwkoop MB3 Leiden MB10 2-8
Voorhout MB4 Rapid MB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid MB4 Nieuwkoop MB3 4-1
Alphen MB7 Voorhout MB4 4-1
Leiden MB10 Alkemade MB2 1-3
Klein Zwitserland MB6 HGC MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Alkemade MB2 Rapid MB4 5-1
Nieuwkoop MB3 Voorhout MB4 4-1
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Alphen MB7 0-2
HGC MB6 Leiden MB10 1-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Nieuwkoop MB3 HGC MB6 1-1
Voorhout MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB6 1-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Rapid MB4 HGC MB6 6-2
Voorhout MB4 Alkemade MB2 1-1
Leiden MB10 Klein Zwitserland MB6 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Alkemade MB2 Nieuwkoop MB3 5-1
Alphen MB7 Leiden MB10 1-2
HGC MB6 Voorhout MB4 0-5
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Rapid MB4 2-8
MAANDAG 18 MAART 2019
Nieuwkoop MB3 Alphen MB7 0-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Alphen MB7 Alkemade MB2 4-4
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Voorhout MB4 2-2
Leiden MB10 Rapid MB4 1-2
HGC MB6 Nieuwkoop MB3 3-9
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Rapid MB4 Alphen MB7 3-7
Nieuwkoop MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB6 3-3
Alkemade MB2 HGC MB6 7-0
Voorhout MB4 Leiden MB10 2-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rapid MB4 Voorhout MB4 8-1
Leiden MB10 Nieuwkoop MB3 6-1
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Alkemade MB2 2-1
Alphen MB7 HGC MB6 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
HGC MB6 Klein Zwitserland MB6 0-2
Voorhout MB4 Alphen MB7 1-2
Nieuwkoop MB3 Rapid MB4 3-7
Alkemade MB2 Leiden MB10 5-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Rapid MB4 Alkemade MB2 2-1
Leiden MB10 HGC MB6 4-1
Alphen MB7 Klein Zwitserland MB6 4-3
Voorhout MB4 Nieuwkoop MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
HGC MB6 Rapid MB4 0-2
Klein Zwitserland MB6 Leiden MB10 2-1
Alphen MB7 Nieuwkoop MB3 6-1
Alkemade MB2 Voorhout MB4 10-2