mB1
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

mB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bruno Juray
Trainer Bruno Juray
Trainer Femke van Klink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto MB3 Leiden MB6 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk MB3 14 35 11 2 1
2 Alecto MB3 13 32 10 2 1
3 Alkemade MB1 14 25 8 1 5
4 Kieviten MB3 14 16 4 4 6
5 Craeyenhout MB4 13 15 4 3 6
6 Leiden MB6 13 14 4 2 7
7 Forescate MB3 14 12 4 0 10
8 Rijswijk MB4 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Noordwijk MB3 13:15 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Kieviten MB3 Alkemade MB1 1-3
Alecto MB3 Forescate MB3 4-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate MB3 Rijswijk MB4 4-2
Alkemade MB1 Alecto MB3 1-2
Leiden MB6 Craeyenhout MB4 2-2
Noordwijk MB3 Kieviten MB3 5-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto MB3 Kieviten MB3 2-0
Rijswijk MB4 Alkemade MB1 1-1
Craeyenhout MB4 Forescate MB3 3-0
Leiden MB6 Noordwijk MB3 1-8
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate MB3 Leiden MB6 0-1
Kieviten MB3 Rijswijk MB4 3-2
Alkemade MB1 Craeyenhout MB4 1-0
Noordwijk MB3 Alecto MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk MB4 Alecto MB3 0-3
Leiden MB6 Alkemade MB1 3-5
Forescate MB3 Noordwijk MB3 0-2
Craeyenhout MB4 Kieviten MB3 5-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Rijswijk MB4 Leiden MB6 1-4
Craeyenhout MB4 Noordwijk MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Rijswijk MB4 Noordwijk MB3 4-2
Alecto MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 5-0
Kieviten MB3 Leiden MB6 7-1
Alkemade MB1 Forescate MB3 1-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB4 Rijswijk MB4 5-0
Noordwijk MB3 Alkemade MB1 5-1
Leiden MB6 Alecto MB3 1-8
Forescate MB3 Kieviten MB3 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Alkemade MB1 Kieviten MB3 1-0
Leiden MB6 Rijswijk MB4 5-2
Forescate MB3 Alecto MB3 0-3
Noordwijk MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 2-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Rijswijk MB4 Forescate MB3 1-3
Alecto MB3 Alkemade MB1 4-1
Kieviten MB3 Noordwijk MB3 1-6
Craeyenhout MB4 Leiden MB6 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Kieviten MB3 Alecto MB3 4-4
Alkemade MB1 Rijswijk MB4 4-0
Forescate MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 7-4
Noordwijk MB3 Leiden MB6 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Leiden MB6 Forescate MB3 4-2
Rijswijk MB4 Kieviten MB3 2-2
Craeyenhout MB4 Alkemade MB1 2-6
Alecto MB3 Noordwijk MB3 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Alkemade MB1 Leiden MB6 6-2
Noordwijk MB3 Forescate MB3 3-1
Kieviten MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 1-1
Alecto MB3 Rijswijk MB4 1-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Noordwijk MB3 Rijswijk MB4 4-0
Leiden MB6 Kieviten MB3 2-2
Craeyenhout MB4 Alecto MB3 1-3
Forescate MB3 Alkemade MB1 1-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Alkemade MB1 Noordwijk MB3 1-3
Kieviten MB3 Forescate MB3 3-2