mA2
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

mA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Paul Hoogeveen
Coach Edwin Muller
Trainer Daan Vessies

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto MA4 Craeyenhout MA4 12:00
Alphen MA5 Alkemade MA2 10:45
Bleiswijk MA2 HCRB MA2 16:00
HDS MA3 IJssel MA3 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen MA5 14 33 11 0 3
2 Alkemade MA2 14 33 10 3 1
3 HDS MA3 13 23 7 2 4
4 HCRB MA2 13 22 7 1 5
5 Bleiswijk MA2 13 21 7 0 6
6 Alecto MA4 13 12 3 3 7
7 Craeyenhout MA4 13 7 2 1 10
8 IJssel MA3 13 2 0 2 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HC Alphen MA5 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Bleiswijk MA2 IJssel MA3 6-0
Alphen MA5 HCRB MA2 3-1
Alkemade MA2 Craeyenhout MA4 5-4
DINSDAG 30 OKTOBER 2018
HDS MA3 Craeyenhout MA4 5-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel MA3 Alphen MA5 1-3
Alecto MA4 Bleiswijk MA2 2-1
HCRB MA2 Alkemade MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
HCRB MA2 Craeyenhout MA4 7-3
Bleiswijk MA2 HDS MA3 8-3
Alphen MA5 Alecto MA4 2-0
Alkemade MA2 IJssel MA3 3-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto MA4 Alkemade MA2 1-1
IJssel MA3 HCRB MA2 1-3
Craeyenhout MA4 Bleiswijk MA2 2-3
HDS MA3 Alphen MA5 4-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen MA5 Bleiswijk MA2 3-1
Alkemade MA2 HDS MA3 6-1
IJssel MA3 Craeyenhout MA4 0-0
HCRB MA2 Alecto MA4 5-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
HDS MA3 Alecto MA4 4-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Alphen MA5 Craeyenhout MA4 4-1
Bleiswijk MA2 Alkemade MA2 0-2
HDS MA3 HCRB MA2 2-1
Alecto MA4 IJssel MA3 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Alkemade MA2 Alphen MA5 3-9
IJssel MA3 HDS MA3 2-6
HCRB MA2 Bleiswijk MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
HCRB MA2 Alphen MA5 1-4
IJssel MA3 Bleiswijk MA2 3-4
Alecto MA4 HDS MA3 4-4
Craeyenhout MA4 Alkemade MA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Alkemade MA2 HCRB MA2 3-2
Alphen MA5 IJssel MA3 7-1
Bleiswijk MA2 Alecto MA4 5-1
Craeyenhout MA4 HDS MA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
HDS MA3 Bleiswijk MA2 4-1
Alecto MA4 Alphen MA5 1-4
Craeyenhout MA4 HCRB MA2 1-4
IJssel MA3 Alkemade MA2 1-5
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Alphen MA5 HDS MA3 4-1
HCRB MA2 IJssel MA3 5-2
Bleiswijk MA2 Craeyenhout MA4 4-2
Alkemade MA2 Alecto MA4 4-2
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Craeyenhout MA4 Alecto MA4 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
HDS MA3 Alkemade MA2 2-5
Alecto MA4 HCRB MA2 1-2
Bleiswijk MA2 Alphen MA5 3-2
Craeyenhout MA4 IJssel MA3 4-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Alkemade MA2 Bleiswijk MA2 4-2
IJssel MA3 Alecto MA4 2-4
HCRB MA2 HDS MA3 1-3
Craeyenhout MA4 Alphen MA5 0-15
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Alphen MA5 Alkemade MA2 0-1
Bleiswijk MA2 HCRB MA2 1-3
HDS MA3 IJssel MA3 8-1
Alecto MA4 Craeyenhout MA4 5-4