mA1
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

mA1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stephan van Iterson
Trainer Bruno Juray

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout MA2 Leiden MA4 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm MA4 14 27 8 3 3
2 Leiden MA4 13 26 8 2 3
3 Alkemade MA1 13 24 8 0 5
4 Alphen MA2 14 24 8 0 6
5 Cartouche MA3 13 21 6 3 4
6 Voorhout MA2 13 12 4 0 9
7 Craeyenhout MA2 13 11 3 2 8
8 Barendrecht MA4 13 7 1 4 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA3 15:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barendrecht MA4 Cartouche MA3 0-8
Alphen MA2 Alkemade MA1 2-0
Voorhout MA2 Leiden MA4 8-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Alkemade MA1 Craeyenhout MA2 4-3
Leiden MA4 Barendrecht MA4 2-2
Cartouche MA3 Alphen MA2 6-0
hdm MA4 Voorhout MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MA2 Alphen MA2 2-3
Leiden MA4 Cartouche MA3 3-3
Barendrecht MA4 hdm MA4 1-1
Voorhout MA2 Alkemade MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen MA2 Voorhout MA2 2-1
Cartouche MA3 Craeyenhout MA2 3-2
hdm MA4 Leiden MA4 3-6
Alkemade MA1 Barendrecht MA4 8-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
hdm MA4 Cartouche MA3 1-1
Voorhout MA2 Craeyenhout MA2 2-3
Barendrecht MA4 Alphen MA2 0-5
Leiden MA4 Alkemade MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MA2 hdm MA4 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-2
Alphen MA2 Leiden MA4 2-0
Alkemade MA1 hdm MA4 4-3
Voorhout MA2 Cartouche MA3 6-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
hdm MA4 Alphen MA2 2-0
Leiden MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 1-5
Cartouche MA3 Alkemade MA1 4-1
Barendrecht MA4 Voorhout MA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Alkemade MA1 Alphen MA2 2-1
Cartouche MA3 Barendrecht MA4 1-1
Leiden MA4 Voorhout MA2 4-1
hdm MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 4-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MA2 Alkemade MA1 1-4
Voorhout MA2 hdm MA4 1-2
Barendrecht MA4 Leiden MA4 1-4
Alphen MA2 Cartouche MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Alphen MA2 Craeyenhout MA2 6-3
Alkemade MA1 Voorhout MA2 2-0
hdm MA4 Barendrecht MA4 4-1
Cartouche MA3 Leiden MA4 1-5
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Leiden MA4 hdm MA4 4-3
Craeyenhout MA2 Cartouche MA3 1-7
Voorhout MA2 Alphen MA2 0-2
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2019
Barendrecht MA4 Alkemade MA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Craeyenhout MA2 Voorhout MA2 0-1
Alphen MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-3
Alkemade MA1 Leiden MA4 3-5
Cartouche MA3 hdm MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Cartouche MA3 Voorhout MA2 3-1
Barendrecht MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 2-2
hdm MA4 Alkemade MA1 4-0
Leiden MA4 Alphen MA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Alkemade MA1 Cartouche MA3 5-1
Voorhout MA2 Barendrecht MA4 0-3
Alphen MA2 hdm MA4 0-1