Dames 1
headernew2.jpg headernew2_3.jpg header_heren1_2.jpg

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Bakx
Trainer Marcel Bakx

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade D1 Thor D1 12:45
FIT D1 HCRB D1 12:45
IJburg D1 Zandvoort D1 12:45
Kikkers D1 Voorhout D1 12:45
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 12:45
Nieuwkoop D1 Saxenburg D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT D1 20 55 18 1 1
2 IJburg D1 20 54 18 0 2
3 Alkemade D1 20 49 16 1 3
4 Voorhout D1 20 41 13 2 5
5 Uitgeest D1 20 28 9 1 10
6 Zandvoort D1 20 27 8 3 9
7 Thor D1 20 23 7 2 11
8 Nieuwkoop D1 20 22 7 1 12
9 Kraaien D1 20 19 5 4 11
10 HCRB D1 20 18 6 0 14
11 Kikkers D1 20 10 3 1 16
12 Saxenburg D1 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Thor D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun MHC Voorhout D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zandvoort D1 FIT D1 0-9
Saxenburg D1 HCRB D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Alkemade D1 1-6
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 1-2
Voorhout D1 IJburg D1 2-1
Thor D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCRB D1 Zandvoort D1 1-3
FIT D1 Thor D1 3-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Alkemade D1 Kikkers D1 10-1
Kraaien D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Uitgeest D1 8-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 IJburg D1 2-5
Thor D1 HCRB D1 3-1
Voorhout D1 FIT D1 0-2
Uitgeest D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
Alkemade D1 Kraaien D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nieuwkoop D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 1-3
HCRB D1 Voorhout D1 1-5
FIT D1 Uitgeest D1 9-1
IJburg D1 Alkemade D1 2-1
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alkemade D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
Thor D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Kikkers D1 FIT D1 0-3
Uitgeest D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kraaien D1 Thor D1 4-4
Nieuwkoop D1 IJburg D1 0-7
FIT D1 Alkemade D1 6-1
HCRB D1 Kikkers D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 0-0
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Alkemade D1 HCRB D1 4-0
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
Nieuwkoop D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 2-1
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
IJburg D1 FIT D1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 5-0
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 0-4
HCRB D1 IJburg D1 1-3
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 0-3
FIT D1 Nieuwkoop D1 7-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
IJburg D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
Nieuwkoop D1 HCRB D1 4-0
FIT D1 Kraaien D1 5-0
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Saxenburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-5
Uitgeest D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 2-0
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-3
Zandvoort D1 IJburg D1 1-3
HCRB D1 FIT D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kraaien D1 HCRB D1 4-6
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 4-3
Kikkers D1 Uitgeest D1 0-2
FIT D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Zandvoort D1 1-4
IJburg D1 Thor D1 6-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
FIT D1 Zandvoort D1 8-0
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 11-0
IJburg D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
Nieuwkoop D1 Thor D1 2-1
HCRB D1 Saxenburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 0-5
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
Zandvoort D1 HCRB D1 7-0
Thor D1 FIT D1 1-8
Voorhout D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-1
Uitgeest D1 IJburg D1 0-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Saxenburg D1 Zandvoort D1 0-2
Nieuwkoop D1 Uitgeest D1 3-2
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 6-0
FIT D1 Voorhout D1 5-1
HCRB D1 Thor D1 3-1
Kraaien D1 Alkemade D1 0-6
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alkemade D1 IJburg D1 2-3
Voorhout D1 HCRB D1 6-1
Zandvoort D1 Kraaien D1 1-1
Thor D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
Uitgeest D1 FIT D1 2-8
Kikkers D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zandvoort D1 Thor D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
HCRB D1 Uitgeest D1 1-5
FIT D1 Kikkers D1 5-0
Kraaien D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Nieuwkoop D1 Alkemade D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
IJburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 2-5
Voorhout D1 Zandvoort D1 2-2
Uitgeest D1 Saxenburg D1 4-0
Kikkers D1 HCRB D1 2-1
Alkemade D1 FIT D1 1-1
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Zandvoort D1 Uitgeest D1 2-1
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2019
HCRB D1 Alkemade D1 0-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Thor D1 Voorhout D1 2-5
Saxenburg D1 Kikkers D1 2-0
FIT D1 IJburg D1 5-1
Kraaien D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Kikkers D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
Voorhout D1 Kraaien D1 6-1
Nieuwkoop D1 FIT D1 2-6
IJburg D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Alkemade D1 Saxenburg D1 6-0
Uitgeest D1 Thor D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Saxenburg D1 IJburg D1 1-4
Thor D1 Kikkers D1 1-1
Zandvoort D1 Alkemade D1 0-3
Voorhout D1 Uitgeest D1 2-0
Kraaien D1 FIT D1 1-7
HCRB D1 Nieuwkoop D1 4-1