Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

7 januari | Senioren Zaal

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
D1 zaal 38499 HC Ypenburg D1 0 13:55 14:25 LEIDERDORP
Bloemerd, Sporthal De
Bloemerd 1A
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal 38504 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 0 14:35 15:05 LEIDERDORP
Bloemerd, Sporthal De
Bloemerd 1A
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
D2 zaal 39356 Noordwijk D4 0 15:10 15:40 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
D2 zaal 39522 Catwijck D3 0 14:30 15:00 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
H1 zaal 38448 MHC Voorhout H1 0 14:40 15:10 ROTTERDAM
Wielewaal, Sporthal
Brammertstraat 1
3084RV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
H1 zaal 38451 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H1 0 14:00 14:30 ROTTERDAM
Wielewaal, Sporthal
Brammertstraat 1
3084RV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1

7 januari | Junioren Zaal

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
mB2 zaal 50043 HC Alphen MB9 0 12:40 13:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Fluiten: Kim Hogenboom (Dames 2)
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
mB2 zaal 49910 Klein Zwitserland MB9 0 12:00 12:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Fluiten: Kim Hogenboom (Dames 2)
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
mC1 zaal 46926 MHC Forescate MC6 0 11:10 11:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Fluiten: Daniëlle Heemskerk (Meisjes A1)
Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
mC1 zaal 46234 HC Ypenburg MC4 0 10:30 11:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Fluiten: Daniëlle Heemskerk (Meisjes A1)
Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
mC12 zaal 46596 De Kieviten MC4 0 13:10 13:40 KATWIJK ZH
Fluiten: Door Geerlings (Meisjes A2)
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
mC12 zaal 46667 Catwijck MC6 0 12:30 13:00 KATWIJK ZH
Fluiten: Door Geerlings (Meisjes A2)
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
mD1 zaal 37279 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD10 0 11:50 12:20 RIJPWETERING
Fluiten: Ronald van der Meer
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
mD1 zaal 36096 HC Alphen MD7 0 10:30 11:00 RIJPWETERING
Fluiten: Ronald van der Meer
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
jB2 zaal 48310 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB4 0 16:40 17:10 LISSE
Fluiten: Patricia Hoffmans
Waterkanten Sportcomplex
Sportlaan 21
2161VA LISSE
hal: veld 1
jB2 zaal 48757 H.C. HISALIS JB2 0 16:00 16:30 LISSE
Fluiten: Patricia Hoffmans
Waterkanten Sportcomplex
Sportlaan 21
2161VA LISSE
hal: veld 1


Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren
SponsorKliks
SponsorKliks, gratis sponsoren!
Meer informatie >>